Raise your Query

Hi! Simply click below and type your query.

Our experts will reply you very soon.

WhatsApp Us

1550nm Module Optical Transceiver

1550nm Module Optical Transceiver

MOQ : 10 Piece

Business Type Trader, Distributor
Country of Origin India
Type Optical Transceiver
Voltage 110V
Click to view more

Preferred Buyer From

Location Anywhere in India

Product Details

Optical Transceiver
SFP 1.25G T14/R15 T15/R14 LC 80Km DOM
Support
CISCO, HUAWEI, H3C, Juniper, D-link, HP, IBM, dell, Mikrotik, Aruba,Quidway Compatible
Transmission Distance
9/125┬Ám Smf
Modules Supporting Data-rate
1.25Gbps and 80km
Data Rate (max)
Up to1.25 Gbps on SMF
Wavelength
1490/1550nm
Temperature
Up from -40c to ~+85c

Yes! I am interested

Looking for "1550nm Module Optical Transceiver" ?

Piece

Explore More Products